<

The Greater Akron Amateur Soccer Association

Mobile | Administrator | Login | Home

Declared Teams

 

Schteam_nameClubDvColorColor2FldF2first_namelast_namephoneemailRec
3306Perry United B-11 BlackPRB.91Dark Grey 136 JohnBurnworth330-605-0006jburnworth@kwgd.com3068
3320Eagles Select 2011 BoysEAB.91Forest GreenNeon Yellow202203BillHaymaker330-806-1588eagleselect@gmail.com3082
3385Mighty Kicks U9 11/12MKB.91Navy BlueSilver589588DanBrand330-612-3773odannyboy77@gmail.com3147
3372New Philadelphia U9 Boys RedNPB.93RedBlack171 MattCasimir330-432-7493mattcasimir12@yahoo.com3134
1962Chippewa ChiefsCSB.94Royal 430 BrianFunk330840-4181brian@fredolivieri.com2059
2656Eagles Select 2012 BoysEAB.94Forest GreenNeon Yellow212 TylerMcClellan330-415-9041mcclellantyler8@gmail.com2418
3277Magics Coed B9BBB.94PurpleYellow404 DonaldO'Brien330-607-4494d3obrien@sbcglobal.net3039
3350Dover Hanhart U9DOB.94RedGray260 JeremyParolini(330) 260-0877jeremy.parolini@gmail.com3112
3357Dover Quanex U9DOB.94RedGray260 JohnRussell330-715-7791jomrus@yahoo.com3119
3413Perry United B-11 GoldPRB.94Dark Grey 136 MikeBrown330-268-9323mightymikebrown@yahoo.com3175
3416Akron Inner City TigersICB.94YellowBlack588589WilmotSowa330-289-9288sowa68@yahoo.com3178
3431MN Panthers 2011MNB.94RedWhite1450CaseyGray(330) 289-3303cgray7@kent.edu3193
3436AMFC ZipsAMB.94navyorange588589CharlesVan Riper330-858-9450jugadore11@gmail.com3198
3448New Philadelphia U9 Boys BlackNPB.94BlackRed171 JoeSnyder330-447-3473joesnyder@roadrunner.com3210
3450Coventry Comets U9CYB.94BlueGold330 EonDean3307145669referee154554@hotmail.com3212
3452Carrollton SC B11CAB.94BlackWhite179 DaveBrown3307040883lowered_s10_2000@yahoo.com3214
3170CF UnitedCFB0C1Black 705 JasonHershey330-678-5220jasonhershey2013@gmail.com2932
3191Ternopil U10TRB0C1YelowYelow690 StepanMamus216-310-2551mamus@sbcglobal.net2953
3241Eagles Select 2010 BoysEAB0C1Forest GreenNeon Yellow202203JoshStidd330-309-4455jmstidd@gmail.com3003
3268Mighty Kicks U10MKB0C1Navy BlueSilver589588JimLinaburg330-329-2099jim@mightykicks.net3030
3440AMFC AjaxAMB0C1navyorange588589RobGardner330-903-0562robgardner@rocketmail.com3202
2834CF ThunderCFB0C2Black 705 TomDiamond330-571-2769tdiamond@garlandind.com2596
3129Coventry Comets U10 WalkerCYB0C3BlueGold3300NathanWalker3302844269danarn21@gmail.com2891
3343Tallmadge U10 - Co-edTUB0C3Navy Blue/Gold 723 ThomasHughes330-801-02781soccercoachtom@gmail.com3105
3355Dover First Federal U10DOB0C3Red Gray260 SpencerPinion330-401-1613spinion11@yahoo.com3117
3456Warriors Elite BU10WBB0C3  863 SamMartucci3307278833tucc404@yahoo.com3218
2159Alpha Soccer Club B10AAB0C4GoldNavy3020MichaelVinson330-869-0117donfergusson@ymail.com1752
2604Lightning 10ULIB0C4Green 203202TarrahBurton330-451-5363lightningsoccerclub@yahoo.com2366
2756CF Black LightningCFB0C4Black 705 MarkFoster330-472-6104mfoster7@kent.edu2518
3146Waterloo B10WSB0C4  876 KrisHart330-631-9522hartattack501@gmail.com2908
3211MN Panthers 2010 AMNB0C4RedWhite1450ArtKlatt3307037393artklatt792@hotmail.com2973
3281AMFC LancersAMB0C4navy orange589588CharlesVan Riper330-858-9450jugadore11@gmail.com3043
3322Canton South SC 2010 BoysCTB0C4RedWhite  RyanWhite3302658859Dutch_white@yahoo.com3084
3370Magics Coed B10BBB0C4  404404GeorgeNakovski330-730-0383geonak13@gmail.com3132
3374New Philadelphia U10 BoysNPB0C4RedBlack171 BobDavis330-204-4363rdavisoh@gmail.com3136
3412Perry United B-10PRB0C4Dark Grey 136 JohnNorris330-933-1702jnorris8@aol.com3174
3432Rootstown Boys Navy 10URTB0C4Navy BlueWhite852 RobertCarter330-357-6594robertcarterjr@gmail.com3194
3435Norton Panthers B10 - JasonNTB0C4Black/RedWhite/Red425 JasonGenis3304724477genis100@aol.com3197
3437Norton Panthers B10 - JoeNTB0C4Black/RedWhite/Red425 JosephRutherford(330) 608-6531joemrutherford@gmail.com3199
3446CF FireCFB0C4Black 705 JeffHuston3308084449jhuston2@kent.edu3208
3453MN Panthers 2010 BMNB0C4RedWhite1450JeremiahDietrich3306070558clintonlawncare@gmail.com3215
2978SSC Stow U10 BoysSTB1C1MaroonWhite747 KevinGalioto330-714-6379kgalioto@wwdb.org2740
3116Perry United B-09PRB1C1Dark Grey 136 ScottMcCue330-936-3752scottm@scottmccuehomes.com2878
3132Rootstown Boys Smolk 11URTB1C1Navy BlueWhite  JasenSmolk330-221-8415jsmolk@neo.rr.com2894
3417Akron Inner City CobrasICB1C1YellowBlack586587TundeOlabisi330-524-3776oolabis1@kent.edu3179
3182Eagles Select 2009 BoysEAB1C3Forest GreenNeon Yellow211 JoshGross330-495-5874jgross@chasephipps.com2944
3276Coventry Comets U11 - SchneiderCYB1C3BlueGold331 JoshSchneider330-258-3871Superman690112@gmail.com3038
3297Carrollton SC B09CAB1C3BlackWhite180 RonNuzzolillo330-232-0382cscwarriors@gmail.com3059
3353Dover ComDoc U11DOB1C3RedGray261 RahulBenda(561) 703-4239bendarahul@gmail.com3115
3354Dover M and M Market U11DOB1C3  261 MikeMastroine330-243-0672michael@m-mmarket.com3116
3449New Philadelphia U11 BoysNPB1C3BlackRed172 JoshPenso330-204-8587penz_z28@hotmail.com3211
3457Warriors Elite BU11WBB1C3  863 SamMartucci3307278833tucc404@yahoo.com3219
1622Springfield Spartans U11SPB1C4RedGrey2320ShaunCompton3303292712shauncompton@gmail.com1780
3121Rootstown Roppolo Boys 11URTB1C4NavyWhite852 RyanRoppolo3307302320roddy0000@gmail.com2883
3210MN Panthers 2009MNB1C4RedWhite1440CaseyGray(330) 289-3303cgray7@kent.edu2972
3341Magics Coed B11BBB1C4PurpleYellow405405BrianCarpenter330-671-5961briancliffcarp@sbcglobal.net3103
3426Minerva Co-Ed U11MSB1C4Grey 1910SaraLippincott330-205-0653rslippincott19@gmail.com3188
2695Ternopil U12TRB2C1YelowYelow690690StepanMamus216-310-2551mamus@sbcglobal.net2457
2740Eagles Select 2008 BoysEAB2C1Forest GreenNeon Yellow211 BillHaymaker330-806-1588eagleselect@gmail.com2502
3045Tallmadge B12TUB2C1Navy Blue/Gold 722 ScottGurley330-414-7989scott.gurley@gmail.com2807
3310Willoughby B2008WIB2C1Light BlueLight Grey941940TonyPreziuso440-417-3730coachtonyprez@gmail.com3072
2501St Hilary CrusadersSHB2C2RedBlack630 VincePalumbo614-404-0245vincepalumbo9@yahoo.com2263
3377New Philadelphia U12 BoysNPB2C2RedBlack172 ChrisWagner330-958-4316ashchris007@gmail.com3139
3442Norton Panthers U12 - TimNTB2C2Black/RedWhite/Red426 TimCrawford330-785-6227tim.crawford.2@gmail.com3204
2030Springfield Red Spartans U13SPB2C3Red 2320FernandoLeon234-300-1523nandoleon1211@gmail.com1863
2406Lightning B12LIB2C3Green 204205RichardBurton330-451-5363lightningsoccerclub@yahoo.com2170
2486CF ForceCFB2C3Black 701 ZacharyTaylor330-422-9058zacktaylor@sbcglobal.net2250
2488Alpha Soccer Club B12AAB2C3White/GoldNavy3020MichaelVinson330-869-0117donfergusson@ymail.com343
3100Diamond select u12DSB2C3Pink 200 VictorMorales330-209-4956victor1980morales@gmail.com2862
3144Waterloo B12WSB2C3  874 KyleBiltz3302215266skbiltz@netzero.net2906
3221Magics Coed B12BBB2C3PurpleYellow405 PaulArmbruster330-962-8392paul@duttenterprises.com2983
3324Canton South SC 2008 BoysCTB2C3RedWhite  RickWhite3306393947rick.white@cantonlocal.org3086
3339Tuslaw MustangsMJB2C3Royal BlueWhite00JoeBeichler3304647330mustangsjrsoccer@gmail.com3101
3352Dover MPS U12DOB2C3RedGray261 JohnLoffredo330-447-1127doversoccer2011@gmail.com3114
3422Tuslaw MustangsMJB2C3Royal BlueWhite00MikeRuehling330-495-5776ruehlingj@gmail.com3184
3439AMFC CobrasAMB2C3green orange587586CharlesVan Riper330-858-9450jugadore11@gmail.com3201
3443Norton Panthers U12 - SteveNTB2C3Black/RedWhite/Red426 SteveMenser330-289-2989stvmnsr@yahoo.com3205
3049AMFC WarriorsAMB3C1greenorange584581BrianLeary330-814-0140bangleary56@aol.com2811
3161Kent MagicsKSB3C2Red 802 RoyHawthorne330-714-6056mrroybh23@gmail.com2923
3421Tuslaw MustangsMJB3C2Royal BlueWhite  MikeRuehling330-495-5776ruehlingj@gmail.com3183
3458Warriors Elite BU13WBB3C2  863 SamMartucci3307278833tucc404@yahoo.com3220
2768CF CrewCFB3C3Black 704 JasonHershey330-678-5220jasonhershey2013@gmail.com2530
3018MN Panthers 2007MNB3C3RedWhite1430PaulDonatelli330-962-0689donatellip@gmail.com2780
3246Coventry Comets U13 - ClineCYB3C3BlueGold332 StacyCline330-671-1689stacy3468@gmail.com3008
3404New Philadelphia 13U CoedNPB3C3BlackRed  JustinElwood330-339-2039ellwood1986@yahoo.com3166
3407Everest Classic 07/08 boysNEB3C3  902 MikeWalters330-571-2455mike@ncsoccerhudson.com3169
3419Akron Inner City ThundersICB3C3YellowBlack584581EmmanuelSese234-417-9143Emmanuelzabay2@gmail.com3181
1744Ternopil U14TRB4C1BlueBlue690690StepanMamus216-310-2551mamus@sbcglobal.net1736
2879AMFC UnitedAMB4C1greenorange582581AmyGaynor4408641387BrianG.Droid@gmail.com2640
3165Carrollton SC B06CAB4C2BlackWhite178 DonovanKoman330-934-6198drkgreen2000@gmail.com2927
3300Tallmadge B14TUB4C2Navy Blue/Gold 721 JimAngerstien330-962-5672ja10502@yahoo.com3062
3101Diamond select gold 14DSB4C3Pink 200 VictorMorales330-209-4956victor1980morales@gmail.com2863
3275AMFC Rebels CoedAMB4C3greenorange581584DavidReymann330-352-5555davidreymann@sbcglobal.net3037
3279Magics Coed B14BBB4C3PurpleYellow406 BrianCarpenter330-671-5961briancliffcarp@sbcglobal.net3041
3315Rootstown Boys 14URTB4C3Navy BlueWhite849 MichaelLindow330-235-2500nuevodiego@yahoo.com3077
3346WGRC 2006WGB4C3  920 JefffreyMann440-729-0158jeffrey.mann.97@gmail.com3108
3351Dover Progressive Foam U14DOB4C3RedGray259 EthanWherley330-407-3008ethanwherley@gmail.com3113
3441Norton Panthers U14NTB4C3Black/RedWhite/Red427 JustonGergon330-340-1826jgergon@natlime.com3203
3462Waterloo B14WSB4C3  8770KrisHart330-631-9522hartattack501@gmail.com3224
3243Defiance FCWBB5C1OrangePurple863 JoshEichner3302386093soccercoach1782@yahoo.com3005
1021Coventry Comets U15 GauglerCYB5C2BlueGold3320MattGaugler(330) 803-6130gaugler11@gmail.com1903
3420Akron Inner City FireICB5C2YellowBlack584581IkeAkpan330-573-0947ikesa2000@yahoo.com3182
3423CF Select - Black TigersCFB5C2Black 704 AnthonyMara330-612-8150maraav90@gmail.com3185
1301Alpha Soccer Club B15AAB5C3GoldNavy2990MichaelVinson330-869-0117donfergusson@ymail.com1856
2372Lightning B15LIB5C3GreenGold200201RichardBurton330-451-5363lightningsoccerclub@yahoo.com2136
2655Eagles Select BoysEAB5C3Forest GreenNeon Yellow210 CurtisSanders330-224-6107sanders_curtis@yahoo.com2417
2736Perry United B-05PRB5C3Dark Grey 138 SeanAiles(330) 323-7549bucknut1244@gmail.com2498
3072MN Panthers 2005MNB5C3RedWhite1430PaulDonatelli330-962-0689donatellip@gmail.com2834
3342Magics Coed B15BBB5C3PurpleYellow405 MikeMitchell330-524-0878mmitchell52@neo.rr.com3104
3269Mighty Kicks U9 GirlsMKG.91Navy BlueSilver587586JeremyButler330-418-4011jeremybbutler@yahoo.com3031
3414Perry United G-11PRG.91Dark Grey 136 NicoleHerrera330-209-1383nherrera@starkstate.edu3176
3444Internationals 2011/2012ING.91  588589DeanDishman330-801-2478dis00@msn.com3206
3321Eagles Select 11/12 GirlsEAG.93Forest GreenNeon Yellow212 ChristopherWalker330-285-0911cjwalkerpa8@yahoo.com3083
3348Dover Wayne Door U9DOG.93RedGray260 GregorySwope330-806-8020gswope1@roadrunner.com3110
3349Dover Dr. Chismar U10DOG0C2RedGray260 MihaiCotlet330-243-0037mtcotlet@gmail.com3111
3402Carrollton SC G10CAG0C2  179 AlzanaNuzzolillo3307054054alzana.nuzzolillo@gmail.com3164
3409Canton South SC 2010 GirlsCTG0C2RedWhite  RoyDodd330-265-6967rdodd7301@gmail.com3171
3427Minerva Girls U10MSG0C2Red 1900SaraLippincott330-205-0653rslippincott19@gmail.com3189
3428CF Lady Tigers U10CFG0C2Black 705 JohnDerhammer330-819-5007jrderha@msn.com3190
3433Rootstown Girls Navy 10URTG0C2Navy BlueWhite852 JenCurall330-850-5113jkapina@hotmail.com3195
3434Norton Panthers G10NTG0C2Black/RedWhite/Red425 KimBlackert3302527461klblackert@yahoo.com3196
3445Coventry Comets U10 SmithCYG0C2BlueGold330 JeremySmith330-280-1031jsmith0712@att.net3207
3463Waterloo G10WSG0C2  8760KrisHart330-631-9522hartattack501@gmail.com3225
3244Perry United G-09PRG1C1Dark Grey 139 TraceyShaeffer330-224-2812otaleefer@gmail.com3006
3323Canton South SC 2009 GirlsCTG1C1RedWhite  RoyDodd330-265-6967rdodd7301@gmail.com3085
3418Akron Inner City VolcanoesICG1C1YellowBlack586587TakenyaLindsey330-400-0506itzmstk@gmail.com3180
3451Mighty Kicks U11 GirlsMKG1C1Navy BlueSilver587586JeremyButler330-418-4011jeremybbutler@yahoo.com3213
3429FC United Girls 11UHG1C2  00NikiBlazer3303419134blazern@minerva.sparcc.org3191
3242Eagles Select 09/10 GirlsEAG1C3Forest GreenNeon Yellow211 RickHover607-382-8707rhover4578@hotmail.com3004
3375New Philadelphia U11 Girls TeamNPG1C3RedBlack172 RachelSmith419-346-3408rachel_smith627@yahoo.com3137
3383AMFC BulldogsAMG1C3navy blueorange586587JimHendryx330-687-9496jhendryx04@gmail.com3145
2495CF Lady TigersCFG2C1Black 702 RyanWillard540-808-7288stkittscoach@yahoo.com2257
3010Kent CrewKSG2C1Red 801804JozsiJalics330-677-1366jjalics@catholicexchange.com2772
3202Perry United G-08 GoldPRG2C1Dark Grey 139 TravisFiegly330-760-1477travisfiegly@gmail.com2964
2931CF ReignCFG2C3Black 702 JohnDerhammer330-819-5007jrderha@msn.com2691
3122Rootstown Girls 11URTG2C3Navy BlueWhite8520BrockCurall330-850-5113bcurall@firstenergycorp.com2884
3134Eagles Select 08/09 GirlsEAG2C3Forest GreenNeon Yellow211 ErinAdams330-933-5820groworganic219@gmail.com2896
3163Carrollton SC G08CAG2C3BlackWhite180 ScottDramble330-904-9589sdramble@hotmail.com2925
3178Chippewa Lady Chipps G11CSG2C3Royal Blue 433 SamanthaBontempt330-340-0966sambontempt2@gmail.com2940
3266ACSC G12ALG2C3Light BlueBlack  MattHorning330-257-0555horningmp@gmail.com3028
3308Dover DCU U12DOG2C3RedGray261 RyanMaxwell513-763-0514maxwelrw@gmail.com3070
3366Everest Classic 2008/9 girlsNEG2C3Dark GreenWhite901 SusanSchaefer330-418-9739susanschaefer@hotmail.com3128
3459Warriors Elite GU13WBG2C3  8650RJKocher3302062940rj@globalpak.net3221
3464Waterloo G12WSG2C3  8740KrisHart330-631-9522hartattack501@gmail.com3226
2943Eagles Select 07/08 GirlsEAG3C1Forest GreenNeon Yellow210 ChristopherWalker330-285-0911cjwalkerpa8@yahoo.com2703
3059Chippewa Lady ChippsCSG3C2Royal 434 JoanWest330-322-5903porter325@hotmail.com2821
3041Tallmadge G13TUG3C3Navy Blue/Gold 721 JohnTucker330-328-7773jonebgood72@gmail.com2803
3162Carrollton SC G07CAG3C3BlackWhite178 RonNuzzolillo330-232-0382cscwarriors@gmail.com2924
3307Dover Penso 13UDOG3C3RedGray259 ElizabethJames330-205-8097ebethjs2@gmail.com3069
3325Canton South SC 2007 GirlsCTG3C3RedWhite  RoyDodd330-265-6967rdodd7301@gmail.com3087
3345WGRC 2007WGG3C3  920 JefffreyMann440-729-0158jeffrey.mann.97@gmail.com3107
3447ACSC G13ALG3C3BlackYellow  KrystaErwin330-853-6073irwin822@gmail.com3209
2778Chippewa Shooting StarsCSG4C2Royal 434 LeroyWertz330-328-5613leroy201@yahoo.com2540
3424CF Select Black GAASA U-14CFG4C2Black 704 GregoryLamey330-564-6119gre_lam@msn.com3186
2608Coventry Comets U15 HamiltonCYG5C1BlueGold332 KeithHamilton330-285-4707twohamz@yahoo.com2370
2861Chippewa Lady ChippsCSG5C1Royal Blue 434 RuthConey330 715-0285chippsoccer@aol.com2622
2944Eagles Select 05/06 GirlsEAG5C1Forest GreenNeon Yellow210 BrentGeiger330-309-3580bgeiger39@gmail.com2704
3117Perry United G-05PRG5C1Dark Grey 138 ChristopherLee330-495-0633clee181724@aol.com2879
3124Rootstown Girls 15URTG5C1Navy BlueWhite849 BrockCurall330-850-5113bcurall@firstenergycorp.com2886
3267ACSC G15ALG5C1Light BlueBlack193 MattHorning330-257-0555horningmp@gmail.com3029
3415WMS BulldogsWRG5C1MaroonWhite761 JasonAllenspach330-730-2553Jallenspach@woodridge.k12.oh.us3177
3430FC United Girls 15UHG5C1  00NikiBlazer3303419134blazern@minerva.sparcc.org3192
3460Warriors Elite GU15WBG5C1  863 RJKocher3302062940rj@globalpak.net3222
163 Teams
About Us | Contact Us | ©2007-2019 SKit