<

The Greater Akron Amateur Soccer Association

Mobile | Administrator | Login | Home

Declared Teams

 

Schteam_nameClubDvColorColor2FldF2first_namelast_namephoneemailRec
3170CF UnitedCFB.91  705 JasonHershey330-678-5220jasonhershey2013@gmail.com2932
3241Eagles Select 10/11 BoysEAB.91GreenNeon Yellow202203CurtisSanders330-224-6107sanders_curtis@yahoo.com3003
3268Mighty Kicks U9 BoysMKB.91Navy BlueSilver588589JimLinaburg330-329-2099jim@mightykicks.net3030
3306Perry United B-11PRB.91GoldWhite136137JohnBurnworth330-605-0006jburnworth@kwgd.com3068
3333ACSC B09ALB.91  1920EricEichner330-428-4554alliancesoccerc@gmail.com3095
3358Akron Inner City FireICB.91GoldBlack588589PaulOkonkwo330-310-1086paul_pno@yahoo.com3120
2834CF ThunderCFB.93Black 7050TomDiamond330-571-2769tdiamond@garlandind.com2596
3191Ternopil U9TRB.93YelowYelow6900StepanMamus216-310-2551mamus@sbcglobal.net2953
3270AMFC Nemesis BoysAMB.93navy blueorange588589CharlesVan Riper330-858-9450jugadore11@gmail.com3032
3277Magics Coed B9BBB.93PurpleYellow4040GeorgeNakovski330-730-0383geonak13@gmail.com3039
3286CAKselect 10 BlueJSB.93BlueWhite202203JohnnyPaxos330-844-1741jmp318@zips.uakron.edu3048
3320Eagles Select 2011 BoysEAB.93GreenNeon Yellow2120BillHaymaker330-806-1588eagleselect@gmail.com3082
3343Tallmadge U09 - Co-edTUB.93Navy Blue/Gold 7230ThomasHughes330-801-02781soccercoachtom@gmail.com3105
3381Alpha Soccer Club B9AAB.93GoldNavy3000MichaelVinson330-869-0117donfergusson@ymail.com3143
3129Coventry Comets U9 PenrodCYB.94BlueWhite3300MarvinPenrod330-685-4537mr_bengals@yahoo.com2891
3211MN Panthers 2010MNB.94RedWhite1450JeremiahDietrich3306070558clintonlawncare@gmail.com2973
3287CAKselect 10 WhiteJSB.94  202203PeteVandervaart330-575-8496PLVandervaart@gmail.com3049
3321Eagles Select 2011 GirlsEAB.94GreenNeon Yellow2120ChristopherWalker330-285-0911cjwalkerpa8@yahoo.com3083
3355Dover First FederalDOB.94Red Gray2600SpencerPinion330-401-1613spinion11@yahoo.com3117
3372New Philadelphia Boys U9NPB.94RedBlack167171MattCasimir330-432-7493mattcasimir12@yahoo.com3134
3385Mighty Kicks U9 11/12MKB.94Navy BlueSilver588589DanBrand330-612-3773odannyboy77@gmail.com3147
3395Norton U9NTB.94BlackWhite4250TimCrawford330-785-6227tim.crawford.2@gmail.com3157
3116Perry United B-09PRB0C1GoldWhite136137ScottMcCue330-936-3752scottm@scottmccuehomes.com2878
3123Rootstown Boys 10URTB0C1Light Blue/BlackBlack/Black8520JasenSmolk330-221-8415jsmolk@neo.rr.com2885
3182Eagles Select 2009 WhiteEAB0C1GreenNeon Yellow202203JoshStidd330-309-4455jmstidd@gmail.com2944
3284Marlington SelectWHB0C1  1980ClaytonCowgill330-614-8696c.cowgill@yahoo.com3046
3334Everest Classic 2009/10 boysNEB0C1Dark GreenWhite9000MikeWalters330-571-2455mike@ncsoccerhudson.com3096
3359Akron Inner City CobrasICB0C1GoldBlack588589TundeOlabisi330-524-3776oolabis1@kent.edu3121
3105Minerva U10B WrightMSB0C2Grey 1900SaraLippincott330-205-0653rslippincott19@gmail.com2867
3146Waterloo B10WSB0C2  8750JacobPlummer330-612-4472jplummer1205@gmail.com2908
3227ACSC B10ALB0C2BlackYellow1920RyanSmith330-206-1054Corbettconstruction11@yahoo.com2989
3272AMFC LocosAMB0C2greenorange589588FeliciaHammond330-338-0307phillierenee@gmail.com3034
3368SSC CrusadersSTB0C2MaroonWhite747748KevinGalioto330-714-6379kgalioto@wwdb.org3130
3263WSC Howell B10WRB0C3Maroon White7600EricHowell330-414-1140howellgroup@sbcglobal.net3025
3322Canton South Soccer Club 2009 BoysCTB0C3RedWhite1570ChrisCole3305757533ccole4@neo.rr.com3084
3341Magics CoedWhiteBBB0C3PurpleYellow404404BrianCarpenter330-671-5961briancliffcarp@sbcglobal.net3103
3353Dover MPSDOB0C3RedGray2600RyanMaxwell513-763-0514maxwelrw@gmail.com3115
3354Dover M and M MarketDOB0C3  2600MikeMastroine330-243-0672michael@m-mmarket.com3116
3373New Philadelphia Boys U10 Team RedNPB0C3RedBlack167171BrianSears330-323-5805bsears@chemspecltd.com3135
3210MN Panthers 2009MNB0C4RedWhite1450ArtKlatt3307037393artklatt792@hotmail.com2972
3276Coventry Comets U10 - SchneiderCYB0C4BlueWhite3290JoshSchneider330-258-3871Superman690112@gmail.com3038
3290Kent ChaosKSB0C4Red 8060MikeMcKim330-554-4268McKim.mike@gmail.com3052
3297Carrollton SC B10CAB0C4BlackWhite1790RonNuzzolillo330-232-0382cscwarriors@gmail.com3059
3328Minerva U10 Co-edMSB0C4Grey 1900SaraLippincott330-205-0653rslippincott19@gmail.com3090
3370Magics Coed PurpleBBB0C4  404404AaronMcMullen330-607-7726AARON.MCMULLEN@att.net3132
3374New Philadelphia Boys U10 BlackNPB0C4RedBlack167171JoshPenso330-204-8587penz_z28@hotmail.com3136
3394NW Indians 2009NWB0C4RedGray1490DaveCooper330-437-5882dtcooper09@gmail.com3156
3398Norton U10NTB0C4BlackWhite4250TimCrawford330-785-6227tim.crawford.2@gmail.com3160
2695Ternopil U11TRB1C1YelowYelow690690StepanMamus216-310-2551mamus@sbcglobal.net2457
2740Eagles Select 2008 BoysEAB1C1Forest GreenNeon Yellow211 BillHaymaker330-806-1588eagleselect@gmail.com2502
2768CF CrewCFB1C1Black 701 JasonHershey330-678-5220jasonhershey2013@gmail.com2530
2957Perry United B-08PRB1C1Gold White135139NicoleHerrera330-209-1383nherrera@starkstate.edu2717
3167CAKselect 08 VikingsJSB1C1NavyWhite204205ScottMeyer330-904-7386smsupra@hotmail.com2929
3310Willoughby B2008WIB1C1Light Blue and Black 941940TonyPreziuso440-417-3730coachtonyprez@gmail.com3072
2406Lightning B11LIB1C3Green 204205RichardBurton330-451-5363lightningsoccerclub@yahoo.com2170
2501St Hilary CrusadersSHB1C3RedBlack6300VincePalumbo614-404-0245vincepalumbo9@yahoo.com2263
2862CAKselect 08 BearsJSB1C3BlueWhite205204StevenDavies330-324-1684steved151@hotmail.com2623
2908CAKselect 08 Blue StreaksJSB1C3BlueWhite204205BrianZilla330-949-8184brian.zilla@caksoccer.org2669
3253Kent Junior StarsKSB1C3Red 805801AndrewObraza330-620-9607aobraza@hall-green.com3015
3352Dover HanhartDOB1C3RedGray2610JohnLoffredo330-447-1127doversoccer2011@gmail.com3114
3396Norton U11 COEDNTB1C3BlackWhite4260TimCrawford330-785-6227tim.crawford.2@gmail.com3158
2486CF ForceCFB1C4Black 701 ZacharyTaylor330-422-9058zacktaylor@sbcglobal.net2250
2526St Hilary Red FlashesSHB1C4RedBlack630 JohnParadise330-256-8901johnchrisparadise@gmail.com2288
3273AMFC DiablosAMB1C4  587586CharlesVan Riper330-858-9450jugadore11@gmail.com3035
3316MN Panthers 2008MNB1C4RedWhite1440JenniferOdom330-571-2102jae62000@yahoo.com3078
3344Tallmadge B11TUB1C4Navy Blue/Gold 7220ThomasHughes330-801-02781soccercoachtom@gmail.com3106
3382Alpha Soccer Club B11AAB1C4GoldNavy301 MichaelVinson330-869-0117donfergusson@ymail.com3144
2656Eagles Select 2007 BoysEAB2C1Forest GreenNeon Yellow2110AnthonyJordanides330-685-2514Jordanides10@yahoo.com2418
3045Tallmadge B12TUB2C1Navy Blue/Gold 7220ScottGurley330-414-7989scott.gurley@gmail.com2807
3049AMFC WarriorsAMB2C1greenorange587586BrianLeary330-814-0140bangleary56@aol.com2811
3138Lightning B12LIB2C1GoldGreen204205ScottZelesnik440-785-7104lightningsoccerclub@yahoo.com2900
3161Kent MagicsKSB2C1Red 805804RoyHawthorne330-714-6056mrroybh23@gmail.com2923
3335Everest Classic 2007/08 boysNEB2C1Dark GreenWhite9010MikeWalters330-571-2455mike@ncsoccerhudson.com3097
2552CAKselect 07 BlueJSB2C3BlueWhite204205CameronBiros330-605-9882cameronbiros14@gmail.com2314
3144Waterloo B12WSB2C3  877 JacobPlummer330-612-4472jplummer1205@gmail.com2906
3324Canton South Soccer Club 2007 BoysCTB2C3RedWhite1580SaurabhDumbre469-734-4735saurabh.dumbre16@gmail.com3086
3351Dover Progressive FoamDOB2C3RedGray2630EthanWherley330-407-3008ethanwherley@gmail.com3113
3376New Philadelphia Boys U12NPB2C3RedBlack168172ChrisWagner330-958-4316ashchris007@gmail.com3138
3018MN Panthers 2007MNB2C4RedWhite144 BernardPfahler330-687-3509nick_asteroid@yahoo.com2780
3221Magics Coed B12BBB2C4PurpleYellow4050PaulArmbruster330-962-8392paul@duttenterprises.com2983
3246Coventry Comets U12 - ClineCYB2C4WhiteBlue3310StacyCline330-671-1689stacy3468@gmail.com3008
3275AMFC RebelsAMB2C4greenorange586587DavidReymann330-352-5555davidreymann@sbcglobal.net3037
3339Tuslaw MustangsMJB2C4Royal BlueWhite1530MikeRuehling330-495-5776ruehlingj@gmail.com3101
3377New Philadelphia U12NPB2C4RedBlack168172BobDavis330-204-4363rdavisoh@gmail.com3139
3399Norton U12 BoysNTB2C4BlackWhite426 JustonGergon330-340-1826jgergon@natlime.com3161
3407Everest Classic 12UBoysNEB2C4  9010MikeWalters330-571-2455mike@ncsoccerhudson.com3169
1744Ternopil U13TRB3A2BlueBlue690690StepanMamus216-310-2551mamus@sbcglobal.net1736
2879AMFC UnitedAMB3A2greenorange583585BrianGaynor440-864-1387BrianG.Droid@gmail.com2640
3088CF CyclonesCFB3A2Black 7040MichaelAloisi330-573-3070mjalo23@hotmail.com2850
3198Alpha Soccer Club B13AAB3A2GoldNavy2990MichaelVinson330-869-0117donfergusson@ymail.com2960
3279Magics Coed B13BBB3A2PurpleYellow4060BrianCarpenter330-671-5961briancliffcarp@sbcglobal.net3041
3346WGRC 2006WGB3A2  9200JefffreyMann440-729-0158jeffrey.mann.97@gmail.com3108
3362Akron Inner City PythonsICB3A2GoldBlack585586EmmanuelSese234-417-9143Emmanuelzabay2@gmail.com3124
1835Perry United B-06PRB3B2Gold White1390RobertComeione330-949-1262robertc2681@gmail.com1788
3095Kent StarsKSB3B2Red 807802AndrewObraza330-620-9607aobraza@hall-green.com2857
3165Carrollton SC B07CAB3B2BlackWhite1780DonovanKoman330-934-6198drkgreen2000@gmail.com2927
3200Marlington SelectWHB3B2  1960ClaytonCowgill330-614-8696c.cowgill@yahoo.com2962
3327Minerva U13B RepellaMSB3B2Grey 1890MikeRepella330-495-2925mrepella@hotmail.com3089
3404New Philadelphia 13U CoedNPB3B2  1660ChadRoberts330-243-6467croberts0130@gmail.com3166
1021Coventry Comets U14 ViragCYB4C1BlueWhite3320RobertVirag330-644-2166bobvirag@sbcglobal.net1903
2527AMFC TimbersAMB4C1greenorange581582RobGardner330-903-0562robgardner@rocketmail.com2289
2714CAKselect 05 BlueJSB4C1BlueWhite200201CotyLipply330-780-7345cotylipply@gmail.com2476
3108Norwayne Boys U14NYB4C1GreyRed4370JasonZimmerly330-749-6582jzimmerly00@gmail.com2870
3243Warriors Elite BU14WBB4C1GreenGrey863 DennisSimmons330-428-2580dennissimmons777@yahoo.com3005
2372Lightning B14LIB4C2GreenGold200201WesleyBurton330-451-5363lightningsoccerclub@yahoo.com2136
2736Perry United B-05PRB4C2GoldWhite1380ChristopherLee330-495-0633clee181724@aol.com2498
2911CAKselect 05 WhiteJSB4C2BlueWhite200201CotyLipply330-780-7345cotylipply@gmail.com2672
3013Eagles Select 05/06 BoysEAB4C2GreenNeon Yellow2100NateRininger330-603-9352riningern@plainlocal.org2775
3293Alpha Soccer Club B14AAB4C2GoldNavy2990MichaelVinson330-869-0117donfergusson@ymail.com3055
3350Dover Device IndependentDOB4C2RedGray2600NateKlaiber3309876942nate@theklaibers.com3112
3072MN Panthers 2005MNB4C3RedWhite1430NicholasOlechnowicz330-283-3730manchester.indoor.soccer@gmail.com2834
3326Canton South Soccer Club 2005 CoedCTB4C3RedWhite1540BrianLaughlin330-639-5875the_glass_eye@hotmail.com3088
3342Magics Coed B14BBB4C3PurpleYellow405 PaulArmbruster330-962-8392paul@duttenterprises.com3104
3357Dover Jeff Wallick LLCDOB4C3RedGray2630NathanSpringer330-556-4668nathanspringer.73@gmail.com3119
3378New Philadelphia U14 CoedNPB4C3RedBlack1660DougJackson330-204-1147dvj32@outlook.com3140
3392Norton U14 COEDNTB4C3BlackWhite4240AndrewRussell330-813-0117ajrussell001@yahoo.com3154
1339WSC Feisthamel B15WRB5C2MaroonWhite7610BrianFeisthamel330-204-0219bfeistsae@hotmail.com1829
2974Eagles Select 04/05 BoysEAB5C2GreenNeon Yellow2100MarkParent330-495-8976parentm@plainlocal.org2734
3043Tallmadge B15TUB5C2Navy Blue/Gold 7210JimAngerstien330-962-5672ja10502@yahoo.com2805
3047AMFC HooligansAMB5C2greenorange581582MattHutchison330-671-9159mjh12380@gmail.com2809
3177Perry United B-04PRB5C2GoldWhite1380JosephNewsome Jr.330-309-4273j.newsome@att.net2939
3363Akron Inner City FlamesICB5C2GoldBlack585586EmmanuelSese234-417-9143Emmanuelzabay2@gmail.com3125
3411TC United Eagles FCTCB5C2  1740Jesse M.Brothers419-618-4167brothersdvm@gmail.com3173
1745Ternopil HSTRB8C1  6900JosephFalat216-228-6818jjfalat@gmail.com1898
3201Marlington SelectWHB8C1  1960ClaytonCowgill330-614-8696c.cowgill@yahoo.com2963
3329ESSC HS Boys - SilverEAB8C1Silver  200201NoahDockus330-212-1853dockusn@plainlocal.org3091
3332ESSC HS Boys - GoldEAB8C1Silver  200201TimothyDonnelly330-705-8718donnellytd@hotmail.com3094
3371GAASA-GehmGAB8C1  585581HarryGehm330-571-0997icemangehm@yahoo.com3133
3379New Philadelphia HSNPB8C1RedBlack1660JasonGarner330-401-3860JGarner@dpfcu.org3141
3384AMFC U16 RowdiesAMB8C1  582581CharlesVan Riper330-858-9450jugadore11@gmail.com3146
3393NBW UnitedNTB8C1Neon GreenWhite4240JohnHerman II330-803-6258jjjt1724@aol.com3155
3406Alpha SC-FieldAAB8C1  8150JuanBarreto330-217-2169jcb100@zips.uakron.edu3168
2371Alpha Soccer Club B19AAB9C1GoldNavy2990DonFergusson330-807-9584donfergusson@ymail.com2135
3103Diamond Select GoldDSB9C1Pink 2000VictorMorales330-209-4956victor1980morales@gmail.com2865
3192Lightning B18LIB9C1GoldGreen200201WesleyBurton330-451-5363lightningsoccerclub@yahoo.com2954
3209Canton South Soccer Club HS BoysCTB9C1GoldBlack1540RoyDodd330-265-6967rdodd7301@gmail.com2971
3245Perry United B-HS BlackPRB9C1  1340JosephNewsome Jr.330-309-4273j.newsome@att.net3007
3330ESSC HS Boys - WhiteEAB9C1White  200201BrianHarr330-243-0202bharr@three30group.com3092
3338GAASA-Eichner BGAB9C1  00JoshuaEichner330-823-1463aviadorescoach05@yahoo.com3100
3364Akron Inner City LionsICB9C1BlackBlack5850IkeAkpan330-573-0947ikesa2000@yahoo.com3126
3391Perry United B-HS GoldPRB9C1Black 1340RyanPatton330-830-0528slaintepatton1@gmail.com3153
3012Minerva U9G KeyserMSG.91Red 1900MeganKeyser330-205-0653minervasoccerfoundation@gmail.com2774
3269Mighty Kicks U9 GirlsMKG.91Navy BlueSilver588589JeremyButler330-418-4011jeremybbutler@yahoo.com3031
3271AMFC Nemesis GirlsAMG.91navy blueorange589588CharlesVan Riper330-858-9450jugadore11@gmail.com3033
3365Everest Classic 2010 girlsNEG.91Dark Greenwhite900 ChrisGentille330-671-3448chrisgentille98@gmail.com3127
3380Internationals 2010/11ING.91All RedAll Blue589588DeanDishman330-801-2478dis00@msn.com3142
3402Carrollton CSC G10/11CAG.91  1790RonNuzzolillo330-232-0382cscwarriors@gmail.com3164
3409Canton South SC 2010 GirlsCTG.91  1570RoyDodd330-265-6967rdodd7301@gmail.com3171
2931CF ReignCFG0N2Black 7050ChristopherShay330-475-6035oh-io@att.net2691
3298Internationals 2010ING0N2All RedAll Blue589588MikeStoerkel330-701-4426mstoerkel@aol.com3060
3313Chippewa Lady Chipps G10CSG0N2Royal Blue 4300CarrieFerrell330-951-5154carrie5life@live.com3075
3319CF MustangsCFG0N2Black 7050TomUbelhart330-631-2968tomubie@gmail.com3081
3360Akron Inner City VolcanoesICG0N2GoldBlack588589TakenyaLindsey330-400-0506ITZMSTK@gmail.com3122
3383AMFC BulldogsAMG0N2navy blueorange588589JimHendryx330-687-9496jhendryx04@gmail.com3145
3242Eagles Select 09/10 GirlsEAG0S2GreenWhite 202203RickHover607-382-8707rhover4578@hotmail.com3004
3244Perry United G-09PRG0S2GoldWhite136137TraceyShaeffer330-224-2812otaleefer@gmail.com3006
3265ACSC G10ALG0S2Light BlueRed1920MattHorning330-257-0555horningmp@gmail.com3027
3323Canton South Soccer Club 2009 GirlsCTG0S2RedWhite1570RoyDodd330-265-6967rdodd7301@gmail.com3085
3349Dover Dr. ChismarDOG0S2RedGray2600MihaiCotlet330-243-0037mtcotlet@gmail.com3111
3375New Philadelphia Girls U10 TeamNPG0S2RedBlack167171RachelSmith419-346-3408rachel_smith627@yahoo.com3137
3010Kent CrewKSG1C1Red 804800JozsiJalics330-677-1366jjalics@catholicexchange.com2772
3031Perry United G-08 BlackPRG1C1GoldWhite139 TravisFiegly330-760-1477travisfiegly@gmail.com2793
3134Eagles Select 08/09 GirlsEAG1C1Forest GreenNeon Yellow211 ErinAdams330-933-5820groworganic219@gmail.com2896
3202Perry United G-08 GoldPRG1C1GoldWhite1390TravisFiegly330-760-1477travisfiegly@gmail.com2964
3366Everest Classic 2008/9 girlsNEG1C1Dark GreenWhite9010SusanSchaefer330-418-9739susanschaefer@hotmail.com3128
3390MVS - CanfieldCNG1C1RedWhite868 GregToporcer330-559-2777greg.toporcer@discoverglobal.com3152
2495CF Lady TigersCFG1C3Black 702 RyanWillard540-808-7288stkittscoach@yahoo.com2257
3094Rootstown Girls 11URTG1C3BlueBlack852 JenCurall330-850-5113jkapina@hotmail.com2856
3163Carrollton SC G08CAG1C3BlackWhite1800ScottDramble330-904-9589sdramble@hotmail.com2925
3178Chippewa Lady Chipps G11CSG1C3Royal Blue 433 SamanthaBontempt330-340-0966sambontempt2@gmail.com2940
3308Dover DCUDOG1C3RedGray2610KristaMaxwell330-447-5152kkomarom@kent.edu3070
3386Kent UnitedKSG1C3red 800801CaseyKeener330-808-0839keener.casey@gmail.com3148
2757CF ThornsCFG2C1Black 702 GregoryLamey330-564-6119gre_lam@msn.com2519
2858Minerva U12G LippincottMSG2C1Red 191191SaraLippincott330-205-0653rslippincott19@gmail.com2619
2943Eagles Select 2007 GirlsEAG2C1GreenWhite 204205ChristopherWalker330-285-0911cjwalkerpa8@yahoo.com2703
3059Chippewa Lady Chipps G12CSG2C1Royal 4330JoanWest330-322-5903porter325@hotmail.com2821
3266ACSC G12ALG2C1Light BlueRed1920MattHorning330-257-0555horningmp@gmail.com3028
3389TC United FC U12FTCG2C1  1740AaronWeaver330-432-1403aaronweaver64@gmail.com3151
2334St. Hilary WarriorsSHG2C3Red Black630 BrandonWenzlik330-620-1011bwenzlik@prospectmold.com2098
3042Tallmadge G12TUG2C3Navy Blue/Gold 722 JohnTucker330-328-7773jonebgood72@gmail.com2804
3162Carrollton SC G07CAG2C3BlackWhite1800RonNuzzolillo330-232-0382cscwarriors@gmail.com2924
3307Dover Penso 12UDOG2C3RedGray2610ElizabethJames330-205-8097ebethjs2@gmail.com3069
3325Canton South Soccer Club 2007 GirlsCTG2C3RedWhite1580RoyDodd330-265-6967rdodd7301@gmail.com3087
3345WGRC 2007WGG2C3  9200JefffreyMann440-729-0158jeffrey.mann.97@gmail.com3107
3361Akron Inner City HurricanesICG2C3GoldBlack586587ChristianOkoh330-786-7427okokris@yahoo.com3123
3397Norton U12 GirlsNTG2C3BlackWhite4260SteveMenser330-289-2989stvmnsr@yahoo.com3159
2608Coventry Comets U13 HamiltonCYG3C1BlueWhite3320KeithHamilton330-285-4707twohamz@yahoo.com2370
2755Perry United G-06PRG3C1GoldWhite138 MatthewNyeste330-328-5240mattnyeste@gmail.com2517
2778Chippewa Shooting StarsCSG3C1Royal 4330LeroyWertz330-328-5613lwertz@timgeo.com2540
3041Tallmadge G13TUG3C1Navy Blue/Gold 721 ScottRayl330-634-9866jrayl4@kent.edu2803
3199Marlington SelectWHG3C1  1960ClaytonCowgill330-614-8696c.cowgill@yahoo.com2961
2335St. Hilary Red ThunderSHG4C1RedBlack6300ChrisNonno330-289-1317cnonno@louisandpartners.com2099
2742Kent CougarsKSG4C1Red 802807JozsiJalics330-677-1366jjalics@catholicexchange.com2504
2861Chippewa Lady ChippsCSG4C1Royal Blue 4340DerekWatson330-697-3032dandcwatson@aol.com2622
2944Eagles Select 05/06 GirlsEAG4C1GreenWhite 210 LindyFrank330-704-4402ljfrank13@gmail.com2704
3348Dover Kent St Tusc.DOG4C1RedGray2630GregorySwope330-806-8020gswope1@roadrunner.com3110
3367Everest Classic 2005/6 girlsNEG4C1Dark GreenWhite902 KristinaGaither330-714-7087tinag@neo.rr.com3129
1353Chippewa Rising StarsCSG5C1Royal 4340RuthConey330-715-0285chippsoccer@aol.com1992
2754Perry United G-04PRG5C1GoldWhite138 MatthewNyeste330-328-5240mattnyeste@gmail.com2516
2837AMFC TerriersAMG5C1greenorange585583VincentRooney330-864-2870Methos140@yahoo.com2599
3054Coventry Classy Cleats U15 GauglerCYG5C1BlueWhite3320MikeGaugler330-614-3123Mgaugler@insanitysoccer.com2816
3127Rootstown Girls 14URTG5C1Light Blue/BlackBlack/Black8560JenCurall330-850-5113jkapina@hotmail.com2889
3148Waterloo G15WSG5C1  877 JacobPlummer330-612-4472jplummer1205@gmail.com2910
3267ACSC G14ALG5C1Light BlueRed1930MattHorning330-257-0555horningmp@gmail.com3029
3347WGRC 2004WGG5C1  9200JefffreyMann440-729-0158jeffrey.mann.97@gmail.com3109
3098Diamond Select G18DSG8C1Pink 2010VictorMorales330-209-4956victor1980morales@gmail.com2860
3228Kent HSDP BlackKSG8C1whiteblack802807JerryShutway216-702-1622jfshutway@sbcglobal.net2990
3230Kent HSDP WhiteKSG8C1RedWhite807802JerryShutway216-702-1622jfshutway@sbcglobal.net2992
3234GAASA Fighting Lady ParrotsGAG8C1Dk Green 585581CherylFicco786-510-3632cherylficco@gmail.com2996
3337GAASA-Eichner GGAG8C1  00JoshuaEichner330-823-1463aviadorescoach05@yahoo.com3099
3400GAASA-OlivoGAG8C1  585581BrandonOlivo330.524.0523coacholivo@yahoo.com3162
3403GAASA Roaring Warriors UtdGAG8C1  585581SarahHodgson330-692-3327zipporah18@gmail.com3165
3410Canton South SC HS Girls-2CTG8C1  1540RoyDodd330-265-6967rdodd7301@gmail.com3172
2380GAASA-TuckerGAG9C1Red 585582JonathanTucker330-784-7063jonebgood72@gmail.com2144
2661Alpha Soccer Club G19AAG9C1GoldNavy/Grey2990DonFergusson330-807-9584donfergusson@ymail.com2423
2703Perry United G-HSPRG9C1GoldWhite1340ScottMcCue330-936-3752scottm@scottmccuehomes.com2465
3208Canton South SC HS GirlsCTG9C1GoldBlack1540RoyDodd330-265-6967rdodd7301@gmail.com2970
3331ESSC HS GirlsEAG9C1Neon Green  200201MeganGreen330-705-7806meg346@yahoo.com3093
3340GAASA-BillyGoatsGAG9C1  581584TyroneHostetler330-231-0793tyrone.hostetler@yahoo.com3102
219 Teams
About Us | Contact Us | ©2007-2019 SKit